The NRL Round 13 teams have been revealed.
Wests Tigers coach Matt Maguire will field an almost unrecognisable lineup this weekend following last week’s shock loss to the Warriors. Harry Grant, Alex Twal, Ollie Clark and Luke Garner are all out, while Billy Walters has been dropped to the bench. Coming into the lineup are Asu Kepaoa, Joey Leilua, Luke Brooks, Sam McIntyre and Russell Packer.
Brisbane, meanwhile, regain David Fifita and Brodie Croft, but lose Anthony Milford to a hamstring injury.
CHECK OUT THE FULL TEAMS
Thursday, 7:50pm at WIN Stadium
Dragons
1. Matt Dufty, 2. Jordan Pereira, 3. Euan Aitken, 4. Zac Lomax, 5. Mikaele Ravalawa, 6. Ben Hunt, 7. Adam Clune, 8. Blake Lawrie, 9. Cameron McInnes, 10. Paul Vaughan, 11. Tyson Frizell, 12. Tariq Sims, 13. Jackson Ford
Bench/Reserves: 14. Tristan Sailor, 15. Josh Kerr, 16. Trent Merrin, 17. Tyrell Fuimaono, 18. Jacob Host, 19. Corey Norman, 20. Jason Saab, 21. Kaide Ellis
Roosters
1. James Tedesco, 2. Ryan Hall, 3. Josh Morris, 4. Joseph Manu, 5. Matt Ikuvalu, 6. Luke Keary, 7. Lachlan Lam, 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves, 9. Jake Friend, 10. Sio Siua Taukeiaho, 11. Sitili Tupouniua, 12. Mitchell Aubusson, 13. Isaac Liu
Bench/Reserves: 14. Drew Hutchison, 15. Poasa Faamausili, 16. Nat Butcher, 17. Lindsay Collins, 18. Daniel Fifita, 19. Christian Tuipulotu, 20. Max Bailey, 21. Egan Butcher
Friday, 6pm at Lottoland
Sea Eagles
1. Brendan Elliot, 2. Jorge Taufua, 3. Tevita Funa, 4. Moses Suli, 5. Reuben Garrick, 6. Cade Cust, 7. Daly Cherry-Evans, 8. Addin Fonua-Blake, 9. Danny Levi, 10. Martin Taupau, 11. Joel Thompson, 12. Curtis Sironen, 13. Jake Trbojevic
Bench/Reserves: 14. Lachlan Croker, 15. Corey Waddell, 16. Sean Keppie, 17. Taniela Paseka, 18. Haumole Olakau’atu, 19. Abbas Miski, 20. Morgan Boyle, 21. Albert Hopoate
Warriors
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck, 2. Patrick Herbert, 3. Adam Pompey, 4. Peta Hiku, 5. George Jennings, 6. Kodi Nikorima, 7. Chanel Harris-Tavita, 8. Jamayne Taunoa-Brown, 9. Karl Lawton, 10. Jack Hetherington, 11. Eliesa Katoa, 12. Tohu Harris, 13. Jazz Tevaga
Bench/Reserves: 14. Wayde Egan, 15. Adam Blair, 16. Daniel Alvaro, 17. Lachlan Burr, 18. Isaiah Papali’i, 20. Adam Keighran, 21. Jack Murchie, 22. Gerard Beale
Friday, 7:55pm at ANZ Stadium
Rabbitohs
1. Latrell Mitchell, 2. Alex Johnston, 3. Campbell Graham, 4. Dane Gagai, 5. Jaxson Paulo, 6. Cody Walker, 7. Adam Reynolds, 8. Tevita Tavola, 9. Damien Cook, 10. Tom Burgess, 11. Jaydn Su’A, 12. Bayley Sironen, 13. Cameron Murray
Bench/Reserves: 14. Mark Nicholls, 15. Liam Knight, 16. Patrick Mago, 17. Keaon Koloamatangi, 18. Jack Johns, 19. Corey Allan, 20. Troy Dargan, 21. Kurt Dillon
Broncos
1. Darius Boyd, 2. Richard Kennar, 3. Kotoni Staggs, 4. Herbie Farnworth, 5. Xavier Coates, 6. Brodie Croft, 7. Tom Dearden, 8. Thomas Flegler, 9. Jake Turpin, 10. Payne Haas, 11. David Fifita, 12. Tevita Pangai Jr., 13. Patrick Carrigan
Bench/Reserves: 14. Isaac Luke, 15. Rhys Kennedy, 16. Joe Ofahengaue, 17. Ben Te’o, 18. Cory Paix, 19. Ethan Bullemor, 20. Matt Lodge, 21. Jesse Arthars
Saturday, 3pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium
Storm
1. Nicho Hynes, 2. Suliasi Vunivalu, 3. Tom Eisenhuth, 4. Justin Olam, 5. Josh Addo-Carr, 6. Cameron Munster, 7. Jahrome Hughes, 8. Jesse Bromwich, 9. Brandon Smith, 10. Christian Welch, 11. Felise Kaufusi, 12. Kenneath Bromwich, 13. Dale Finucane
Bench/Reserves: 14. Ryley Jacks, 15. Tino Faasuamaleaui, 16. Albert Vete, 17. Nelson Asofa-Solomona, 18. Darryn Schonig, 19. Chris Lewis, 20. Cooper Johns, 21. Sandor Earl
Bulldogs
1. Nick Meaney, 2. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak, 3. Tim Lafai, 4. Jake Averillo, 5. Marcelo Montoya, 6. Kieran Foran, 7. Lachlan Lewis, 8. Ofahiki Ogden, 9. Sione Katoa, 10. Dylan Napa, 11. Josh Jackson, 12. Raymond Faitala-Mariner, 13. Luke Thompson
Bench/Reserves: 14. Jeremy Marshall-King, 15. Aiden Tolman, 16. Sauaso Sue, 17. Reimis Smith, 19. Kerrod Holland, 20. Renouf To’omaga, 21. Chris Smith, 22. Matt Doorey
Saturday, 5:30pm at McDonald Jones Stadium
Knights
1. Kalyn Ponga, 2. Starford To’a, 3. Enari Tuala, 4. Gehamat Shibasaki, 5. Hymel Hunt, 6. Blake Green, 7. Mitchell Pearce, 8. David Klemmer, 9. Kurt Mann, 10. Jacob Saifiti, 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon, 12. Aidan Guerra, 13. Mitchell Barnett
Bench/Reserves: 14. Phoenix Crossland, 15. Josh King, 16. Herman Ese’ese, 17. Brodie Jones, 18. Chris Randall, 19. Tex Hoy, 20. Mason Lino, 21. Jirah Momoisea
Tigers
1. Adam Doueihi, 2. David Nofoaluma, 3. Joseph Leilua, 4. Tommy Talau, 5. Asu Kepaoa, 6. Luke Brooks, 7. Benji Marshall, 8. Josh Aloiai, 9. Moses Mbye, 10. Russell Packer, 11. Luciano Leilua, 12. Sam McIntyre, 13. Matthew Eisenhuth
Bench/Reserves: 14. Thomas Mikaele, 15. Shawn Blore, 16. Chris Lawrence, 17. Billy Walters, 18. Alex Seyfarth, 19. Luke Garner, 20. Josh Reynolds, 21. Elijah Taylor
Saturday, 7:35pm at Panthers Stadium
Panthers
1. Caleb Aekins, 2. Josh Mansour, 3. Brent Naden, 4. Stephen Crichton, 5. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak, 6. Jarome Luai, 7. Nathan Cleary, 8. James Tamou, 9. Apisai Koroisau, 10. James Fisher-Harris, 11. Villame Kikau, 12. Liam Martin, 13. Isaah Yeo
Bench/Reserves: 14. Tyrone May, 15. Spencer Leniu, 16. Moses Leota, 17. Zane Tetevano, 18. Mitch Kenny, 19. Matt Burton, 20. Billy Burns, 21. Daine Laurie
Raiders
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad, 2. Jordan Rapana, 3. Jarrod Croker, 4. Curtis Scott, 5. Nick Cotric, 6. Jack Wighton, 7. George Williams, 8. Josh Papalii, 9. Siliva Havili, 10. Dunamis Lui, 11. John Bateman, 12. Elliott Whitehead, 13. Hudson Young
Bench/Reserves: 14. Tom Starling, 15. Joseph Tapine, 16. Ryan Sutton, 17. Corey Harawira-Naera, 18. Sam Williams, 19. Michael Oldfield, 20. Kai O’Donnell, 21. Matt Frawley
Sunday, 2pm at Cbus Super Stadium
Titans
1. AJ Brimson, 2. Anthony Don, 3. Brian Kelly, 4. Dale Copley, 5. Phillip Sami, 6. Ashley Taylor, 7. Jamal Fogarty, 8. Moeaki Fotuaika, 9. Nathan Peats, 10. Jaimin Joliffe, 11. Kevin Proctor, 12. Keegan Hipgrave, 13. Jai Arrow
Bench/Reserves: 14. Tanah Boyd, 15. Jarrod Wallace, 16. Tyrone Peachey, 17. Sam Lisone, 18. Corey Thompson, 19. Jai Whitbread, 20. Erin Clark, 21. Beau Fermor
Cowboys
1. Hamiso Tabuai-Fidow, 2. Kyle Feldt, 3. Tom Opacic, 4. Connelly Lemeulu, 5. Justin O’Neill, 6. Ben Hampton, 7. Michael Morgan, 8. Josh McGuire, 9. Reece Robson, 10. Jordan McLean, 11. Mitchell Dunn, 12. Coen Hess, 13. Jason Taumalolo
Bench/Reserves: 14. Jake Granville, 15. Tom Gilbert, 16. Emry Pere, 17. Francis Molo, 18. Shane Wright, 19. Jake Clifford, 20. Esan Marsters, 21. Corey Jensen
Sunday, 4:05pm at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
Sharks
1. Will Kennedy, 2. Sione Katoa, 3. Josh Dugan, 4. Jesse Ramien, 5. Ronaldo Mulitalo, 6. Matt Moylan, 7. Shaun Johnson, 8. Braden Hamlin-Uele, 9. Blayke Brailey, 10. Aaron Woods, 11. Siosifa Talakai, 12. Wade Graham, 13. Toby Rudolf
Bench/Reserves: 14. Connor Tracey, 15. Jack Williams, 16. Teig Wilton, 17. Royce Hunt, 18. Scott Sorensen, 19. Briton Nikora, 20. Braydon Trindall, 21. Bryson Goodwin
Eels
1. Clint Gutherson, 2. Maika Sivo, 3. Michael Jennings, 4. Waqa Blake, 5. Blake Ferguson, 6. Dylan Brown, 7. Mitchell Moses, 8. Reagan Campbell-Gillard, 9. Reed Mahoney, 10. Junior Paulo, 11. Shaun Lane, 12. Marata Niukore, 13. Nathan Brown
Bench/Reserves: 14. Andrew Davey, 15. Ray Stone, 16. Kane Evans, 17. Oregon Kaufusi, 18. Brad Takairangi, 19. Stefano Utoikamanu, 20. David Gower, 21. Jai Field
All times AEST (Sydney/Brisbane/Melbourne).